Futsal | Plantel 2019/20

Nº —
Freddy Martínez
Guarda-Redes
Nascimento
06/12/1991
Clube Anterior
Reguilas Tires
Nacionalidade
Venezuelana

Nº —
Hélder Fernandes
Guarda-Redes
Nascimento
06/02/1991
Clube Anterior
Leões de Porto Salvo
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 12
Paulinho
Guarda-Redes
Nascimento
08/02/1997
Clube Anterior
Belenenses
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº —
André Nabais
Fixo
Nascimento
20/07/1986
Clube Anterior
Leões de Porto Salvo
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº —
Bruno Martins
Pivot
Nascimento
01/08/1991
Clube Anterior
Quinta dos Lombos
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº —
Everton Haap
Ala
Nascimento
04/07/1994
Clube Anterior
Guarany Espumoso
Nacionalidade
Brasileira

Nº —
Fábio Semedo
Ala
Nascimento
22/12/1996
Clube Anterior
Portimonense
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº —
Guilherme Meira
Fixo / Ala
Nascimento
26/04/1996
Clube Anterior
Copragil (Brasil)
Nacionalidade
Brasileira

Nº 7
João Marques
Ala
Nascimento
22/12/1994
Clube Anterior
Belenenses
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº —
Juninho
Ala
Nascimento
02/11/1996
Clube Anterior
Marreco Futsal
Nacionalidade
Brasileira

Nº —
Marinho
Ala
Nascimento
22/04/1989
Clube Anterior
Eléctrico
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº —
Ni
Ala
Nascimento
27/11/1995
Clube Anterior
Virtus Rutigliano (Itália)
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº —
Nuças
Fixo
Nascimento
16/11/1983
Clube Anterior
Viseu 2001
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº —
Samuka
Fixo / Ala
Nascimento
07/07/1991
Clube Anterior
Estoril Praia
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº —
Tunha
Pivot
Nascimento
24/10/1984
Clube Anterior
Burinhosa
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Futsal | Estrutura 2019/20

Alípio Matos
Treinador

André Rodrigues
Treinador-Adjunto

Carlos Matos
Treinador-Adjunto

Estevão Cordovil
Treinador-Adjunto

Pedro Aguiar
Treinador-Adjunto

Bruno Bernardo (Jardel)
Treinador-Adjunto

Ramiro Antão
Treinador de Guarda-Redes

Bruno Silva
Fisioterapeuta

Diogo Martins
Scouting

Luís Velosa
Seccionista

Paulo Pereira
Seccionista

José Toscano Rodrigues
Director de Campo

Bruno Nunes
Director

Paulo Tavares
Director

Paulo Dionísio
Director Desportivo

Nuno Lopes
Director da Secção

Pedro Lourenço
Vice-Presidente