FUTEBOL | INICIADOS A 2018/19

Mateus Ramos
Guarda-Redes
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

João Trovoada
Guarda-Redes
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Real SC

Gonçalo Alves
Guarda-Redes
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Tiago Matos
Defesa Direito
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Gonçalo Salazar
Defesa Central
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Rafael Simões
Defesa Central
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Sacavenense

Guilherme Silva
Defesa Central
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Rodrigo Pinto
Defesa Central
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Tomás Gregório
Defesa Esquerdo
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Francisco Silva
Defesa Esquerdo
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Rodrigo Pereira
Médio Defensivo
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Marcos Santos
Médio Defensivo
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Diogo Mendes
Médio Defensivo
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
EF Belém

Duarte Bonito
Médio Defensivo
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Ruslan Savchak
Médio Centro
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Sacavenense

Guilherme Micaelo
Médio Centro
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Manuel Ezequiel
Médio Centro
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Miguel Martins
Médio Centro
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Alta de Lisboa

José Correia
Médio Centro
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior

Rodrigo Pronto
Médio Esquerdo
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Cláudio Pina
Médio Esquerdo
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Rodrigo Alves
Médio Ofensivo
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Benfica

Francisco Sousa
Médio Ofensivo
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Bruno Santos
Médio Ofensivo
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

João Pereira
Médio Ofensivo
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Gerson Tavares
Avançado
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
EF Belém

Gonçalo Pereira
Avançado
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Belenenses

Diogo Silva
Avançado
Nascimento
2004
Clube Anterior
Sporting

FUTEBOL | INICIADOS A Estrutura 2018/19

Jorge Aurélio
Treinador

Pedro Afonso
Treinador-Adjunto

Henrique Antunes
Treinador-Adjunto

Rodrigo Ferreira
Treinador-Adjunto

Fábio Arsénio
Treinador de Guarda-Redes

Dra. Diana Silva
Médica

Diana Laranjo
Fisioterapeuta

José Maria
Técnico de Equipamentos

José Diniz
Team Manager

João Raimundo
Director

Patrick Morais de Carvalho
Presidente