ANDEBOL | PLANTEL 2018/19

Nº 16
Miguel Moreira
Guarda-Redes
Nascimento
16/03/1992
Clube Anterior
Belenenses
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 21
João Esteves
Guarda-Redes
Nascimento
20/02/2000
Clube Anterior
Sporting
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 23
Roney Franzini
Guarda-Redes
Nascimento
23/07/1992
Clube Anterior
São Caetano
Nacionalidade
Brasileira

Nº 3
Nuno Santos
Ponta Direito
Nascimento
26/11/1992
Clube Anterior
Belenenses
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 6
Bruno Moreira
Pivot
Nascimento
20/08/1984
Clube Anterior
Madeira SAD
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 8
Francisco Madureira
Lateral Esquerdo
Nascimento
07/01/2000
Clube Anterior
Belenenses
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 9
Pedro Sequeira
Primeira-Linha
Nascimento
14/03/1990
Clube Anterior
Boa Hora
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 10
Filipe Pinho
Ponta Esquerdo/Direito
Nascimento
19/09/1988
Clube Anterior
Belenenses
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 17
Tiago Serrão
Universal
Nascimento
23/03/2000
Clube Anterior
Sporting
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 24
Ricardo Barrão
Primeira-Linha
Nascimento
25/02/1990
Clube Anterior
Benavente
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 25
Diogo Domingos
Primeira-Linha
Nascimento
08/01/1993
Clube Anterior
Belenenses
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 26
Nuno Roque
Central
Nascimento
13/03/1987
Clube Anterior
Chartres (França)
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 30
Fábio Semedo
Primeira-Linha
Nascimento
23/07/1995
Clube Anterior
Belenenses
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 31
João Ferreira
Primeira-Linha
Nascimento
12/05/1993
Clube Anterior
Belenenses
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 35
Ricardo Silva
Central
Nascimento
12/04/1996
Clube Anterior
Belenenses
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 75
Ruben Gomes
Ponta Esquerdo
Nascimento
16/09/1994
Clube Anterior
Belenenses
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 80
Nélson Pina
Univesal
Nascimento
11/03/1985
Clube Anterior
Belenenses
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

Nº 93
Tiago Ferro
Ponta Esquerdo
Nascimento
19/08/1993
Clube Anterior
Benfica
Nacionalidade
Portuguesa

ANDEBOL | ESTRUTURA 2018/19

Prof. João Florêncio
Treinador

Prof. João Florêncio Jr.
Treinador-Adjunto

João Galhofo
Fisioterapeuta

Pedro Lourenço
Vice-Presidente

Pedro Domingos
Director

Tiago Ovídio
Seccionista

Pedro Marta
Seccionista

Francisco Gualdino
Seccionista

José Toscano Rodrigues
Director de Campo